NBMS Staff
Principal
Jon Davison
Email

Jon Davison
Vice Principal
Wade Lester
Email

Wade Lester
Secretary
Sheri Gaines
Email

Sheri Gaines
     
Secetary
Marti McAllister
Email

Marti McAllister
Secretary
Heidi Stark
Email
Heidi Stark
Secretary
Rebecca Borras
Email
Rebecca Borras
     
Nurse
Kelly Barnett
Email

Kelly Barnett
Nurse Aide
Magdelena Salathe
Email
Kendra Foltz
Psychologist
Bill Berrian
Email
Bill Berrian

   
Library
Karen Hensler
Email
Karen Hensler
6th Grade
Barb Becker
Email
Barb Becker
     
6th Grade
Sarah Helland
Email
Sarah Helland
6th Grade
Julie Brecke
Email
Julie Brecke
6th Grade
Libby Leonnig
Email
Libby Leonnig
     
6th Grade
Long Term Sub
Email
Sub
6th Grade
PJ Hurd
Email

PJ Hurd
6th Grade
Rylie Wadington
Email
Rylie Scoville
     
6th-8th Grade
Ann Barker
Email
Ann Barker
7th/8th Grade
Bill Johnson
Email
Bill Johnson
     
7th/8th Grade
Jennifer Collier
Email
Jennifer Collier
7th/8th Grade
Woodland Hood
Email
Woodland Hood
7th/8th Grade
Woody Mateski
Email
Woody Mateski
     
7th/8th Grade
Corey Goll
Email
Corey Goll
7th/8th Grade
Megan Robertson
Email
Megan Robertson
7th/8th Grade
John Greif
Email
John Greif
     
7th/8th Grade
Darren Sinko
Email
Darren Sinko
7th/8th Grade
Jasper Sawyer
Email
Jasper Sawyer
7th/8th
Neil Randol
Email
Neil Randol
     
Art
Rick Edgar
Rick Edgar
Email
Physical Education
Riley Grandinetti
Email
Riley Grandinetti
Band
Amber Yester
Email
Amber Yester
     
Choir
Ken Graber
Email
Ken Graber
Band/Choir
Sarah Massey
Email
Sarah Massey
     
Counselor
Teresa Knutson
Email
Teresa Knutson
Outdoor Ed
Murphy Brooks
Email
Murphy Brooks
Kairos
Vicki Gale
Email
Vicki Gale
     
Special Education
Rosalind Meyer
Email

Rosalind Meyer
Special Education
Sabrina Monsebroten
Email

Sabrina Monsebroten
Indian Ed
Anette Brainard
Email
Annette Brainard
     
Attendance Advocate
Marcia Marchant
Email
Marcia Marchant
Speech
Kim Yester
Email
Kim Yester
Speech
Donna Woods
Email
Donna Woods
     
Kairos
Leanne North
Leanne North
Kairos
Dustin Armstrong
Dustin Armstrong
     
Kairos
Kowan Hacker
Kowan Hacker
Educational Assistant
Ruth Fabien
Ruth Fabien
Educational Assistant
Jenna Stocker
Jenna Thompson
     
Educational Assistant
Jayne Oliver
Jayne Oliver
Educational Assistant
Lisa Nelson
Lisa Nelson
Educational Assistant
Karmen Albertson
Karmen Albertson
     
Edcuational Assistant
Keturah Gordon
Keturah Gordon
Educational Assistant
Ariel Kay
Ariel Kay
Educational Assistant
Arena Thompson
Arena Thompson
     
Educational Assistant
Tyna Fletcher
Tyna Fletcher
Educational AssistantArena Thompson
Eryn Thompson
Food Services
Paula Morris
Paula Morris
     
Food Services
Kathleen Woldseth
Kathleen Woldseth
Food Services
Sandra Thrush
Sandra Thrush
Food Services
Jennifer Mcoughan
Jennifer Mcoughan
     
Custodian
Tyler Preston
Tyler Preston
Custodian
Tyler Preston
Tony Herzog
Custodian
Tim Reynolds
Tim Reynolds